2018 Fixture List and Results

Click to edit table header
 
 
 

 Date

 Time

Fixture

 Venue
 01.04.18
 14:00
 Spring Cup 
Horspath vs Poole vs Newport
 Horspath
 07.04.18
 12:00
 BYJL Regional Round 1
 Horspath
 08.04.18
 14:00
 Spring Cup 
Poole vs Newport vs Horspath
 Poole
 14.04.18
 12:00
HSBC UK Supertrax Round 1
Junior & Senior
 Sheffield 
15.04.18
 14:00
  Spring Cup
Newport vs Horspath vs Poole
  Newport
 28.04.18
12:00 
 BYJL Regional Round 2 
 East Newport
 29.04.18
 14:00
 SSW League - Horspath
 Horspath
 05.05.18
 TBC
 ICSF European Club Championships 
 East Park
 06.05.18
 TBC
 ICSF European Club Championships 
 East Park
 07.05.18
 TBC
 ICSF European Club Championships 
 East Park
 12.05.18
 TBC
 BC CS Club Championships u12/u14/Junior
 Kesgrave
 12.05.18
  13:00
  Euor Vets 
  Newport
 19.05.19
 12:00
 BYJL Regional Round 3 
 Southampton
 20.05.18
 14:00
 SSW League - Exeter
 Newport
 02.06.18
  13:00
  15:30
Welsh Open Championships Women
Welsh Open Champions u19's  
  Newport
 03.06.18
 14:00
 SSW League - Poole
 Poole
 09.06.18
 12:00
 BYJL Regional Round 4
 Newport
 10.06.18
 14:00
 SSW League - Horspath
 Newport
 16.06.18
 12:00
HSBC UK Supertrax 
Junior & Senior  
 Ipswich
 17.06.18
 14:00
SSW League - Exeter
 Exeter
 23.06.18
 TBC
 BC Club Championships U16s Girls/women/over 40's
 Astley & Tyldesley
 30.06.18
 10:00
 BYJL National Round 1 
 Bury
 01.07.18
 14:00
 SSW League - Poole
 Newport
 07.07.18
 10:00
 Home Internationals
 (junior/senior/vets) & Womens Pairs
 Great Blakenham
 08.07.18
 12:00
 SSW Rider Stand Alone Event
 Exeter
 14.07.18
 10:00
 BYJL National Round 2 
 Ipswich
 27.08.18
 TBC
 BC Individual Champions 
 Hull
 15.07.18
 14:00
 Gold Cup 
 Southampton
 27.07.18
 TBC
 ICSF European Individual Championships
 Poland
 28.07.18
 TBC
 ICSF European Individual Championships
 Poland
 29.07.18
TBC
 ICSF European Individual Championships
 Poland
 04.08.18
 12:00
 HSBC UK Elite Gp Round 3 (Junior & Senior)
 Coventry
 05.08.18
 14:00
 SSW League Play off final (Top 3 teams only)
 4th Place Team
 11.08.18
 10:00
 BYJL National Round 3 
 Coventry
 18.08.18
 TBC
 BC Club Championships - u16s boys/open
 Leicester
 25.08.18
 TBC
 BC Individual Championships
 Northern (TBC)
 26.08.18
 TBC
 BC Indvidual Championships
 Northern (TBC)
 01.09.18
 10:00
 BYJL National Round 4
 Exeter
 08.09.18
 12:00
 HSBC UK Supertrax Round 4 (Junior & Senior)
 Newport
09.09.18
 14:00
CS Cup Regional Play off (National Finalist)
Team Top Of Table
 15.09.18
 12:00
 BYJL Regional Round 5
 Swindon
 22.09.18
 12:00
 BYJL Regional Round 6
 Exeter
  23.09.18
  14:00
   CS Play Off Final
  Poole
  06.10.18
  12.00
  BYJL Round 7 (Final Round Double Points)
  Poole
Thank you for contacting us. We will get back to you as soon as possible
Oops. An error occurred.
Click here to try again.