4 Seasons - Winter League Final Standings

Position NameRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Total
1Adam Bennett30504804038206
2Chris Davies32464603834196
3Colin Simmons26424003632176
4Sean Bennett2844440040156
5Callum Goward2848420036154
6Becky Davies2238360340130
7Chloe Evans14322603020122
8Stephen Clark0263402428112
9Rosie Dawson024280222296
10Kasey James830200181490
11Toby May018160282486
12Ben Truscott020220261684
13Kian May2403802082
14Ieuan Davies16030003076
15Cody James62818014268
16John Brosnan0032032064
17Morgan Stephenson02210016856
18Tyler Davies12161208654
19Callum Hiscox00140201852
20Eistyn Lewis0024002650
21Logan Hodge036000036
22Joe Lewis034000034
23Rhys Stephenson01480101244
24Kayden Clark1010406030
25Dylan Evans086012026
26Olly Clark412204022
27Harry Taylor-Jones202000022
28Rhys Taylor-Jones180000018
28Logan Rhys 040001014
30Oli Mounfield0600006
31Harry James0000044