4 Seasons - Spring League Latest

Postion Name123456Total
1Adam Bennett5246000098
2Chris Davies5044000094
3Sean Bennett4642000088
4John Brosnan4832000080
5Colin Simmons4436000080
6Joe Lewis4040000080
7Eistyn Lewis4234000076
8Stephen Clark3430000064
9Rosie Dawson3820000058
10Kian May3028000058
11Dale Clark1838000056
12Toby May2826000054
13Callum Hiscox2624000050
14Ben Truscott2418000042
15Pawel Idziorek360000036
16Morgan Stephenson2214000036
17Chloe Evans2016000036
18Ieuan Davies320000032
19Kayden Clark148000022
20Sam Marsh022000022
21Tyler Davies812000020
22Olly Clark610000016
23Rhys Stephenson160000016
24Nick Evans120000012
25Dylan Evans100000010
26Logan-Rhys Beard46000010
27Grace Truscott0400004
28Gareth Hatton2000002
29Harley Pugh0200002